Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Milena Angel

   

Birth name:

Taisiya Karpenko

Aliases:

Sunna, Milena D, Angel, D Suna, Kate,
Minnie Mouse, Rebrik, Rocone, Taya,
Veronika A

Born:

10-Jun-1991

Birthplace:

Kiev, Ukraine

Gender:

Female

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Bisexual

Occupation:

Adult Model

Nationality:

Ukrainian

Height:

5'7" (or 170 cm)

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

32-23-35

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Milena Angel - Pictures

           
Milena Angel 01 Milena Angel 02 Milena Angel 03 Milena Angel 04 Milena Angel 05 Milena Angel 06
Milena Angel 07 Milena Angel 08 Milena Angel 09 Milena Angel 10 Milena Angel 11 Milena Angel 12
Milena Angel 13 Milena Angel 14 Milena Angel 15 Milena Angel 16 Milena Angel 17 Milena Angel 18

Additional Free Pictures of Milena Angel 1    2    3

 

Milena Angel - Biography

 

Milena Angel, the dazzling Ukraine model, emerges as a formidable force in the fashion industry, captivating all with her stunning looks and irresistible presence. Rapidly ascending to prominence, she remains a highly sought-after talent in the ever-evolving world of modelling.
From the moment Milena Angel stepped onto the scene, her star power became evident. The fashion world quickly took notice of her innate ability to effortlessly command attention with every stride down the runway. Her chiselled features, mesmerizing eyes, and radiant smile form an exquisite combination that leaves a lasting impression on all who lay eyes on her.

On 10 June 1991, in Kiev, Ukraine, Milena Angel came into the world. She holds Ukraine nationality, and from a tender age, her fascination with the realm of fashion took root, igniting an ambitious dream of becoming a model. With unwavering determination and an undying passion, she embarked on a journey to bring that dream to life.

From early on, Milena Angel actively pursued her goals, demonstrating her commitment to the path she chose. She immersed herself in the world of fashion, absorbing knowledge and refining her skills to carve her place in the industry. Every step she took echoed with the resounding sound of her hard work and dedication.

As Milena Angel grew, so did her aspirations. She faced challenges head-on, transforming them into stepping stones to propel her towards greatness. Her relentless pursuit of excellence knew no bounds, and she emerged as a force to be reckoned with in the fiercely competitive world of modelling.

Through grit and perseverance, she navigated the ups and downs of the fashion industry, honing her craft and evolving into the captivating model we know today. Milena Angelís magnetic presence and captivating aura enchanted designers, photographers, and audiences alike, solidifying her status as a sought-after talent.

Her journey, fueled by passion and guided by unwavering focus, serves as an inspiration to countless individuals aspiring to make their mark in the world of fashion. Milena Angelís story is a testament to the power of determination and unwavering belief in oneself, proving that with the right mindset, dreams can become reality.

As she continues to leave her indelible mark on the fashion industry, Milena Angel remains a beacon of inspiration for aspiring models and dreamers worldwide, reminding them that the pursuit of passion and unwavering commitment can lead to an extraordinary and fulfilling life journey.

Her strong online presence complements her achievements in the fashion industry. As her career continues to thrive, experts anticipate her influence and financial success will escalate even further.

Her well-proportioned body and natural curves position her as a highly sought-after choice for both runway shows and editorial shoots. She exudes confidence and radiates beauty in every frame she graces.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.

Web Analytics