Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Mandy Dee

   

Birth name:

Darya Makarova

Aliases:

Mandi, Mandi Dee, Lila, Aelita, Millis, Millis A, Daria, Mandy, Mendy, Naelya, Stacy, Anja Novotna, Charlene B, Charlotte B, Danny, Darla, Dasha, Dasha A, Dorothee Dionne, Fiona, Mandie, Maria A, Mika Bodna, Millie, Natalyia, Petia, Sabina

Born:

23-Jan-1988

Birthplace:

Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation

Gender:

Female

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Bisexual

Occupation:

Adult / Glamour Model, Pornstar

Nationality:

Russian

Height:

5'6" (or 167 cm)

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

34-24-37

Natural Bust:

Real/Natural/ Size E

Piercings:

Right nostril

 
 

Mandy Dee - Pictures

           
Mandy Dee 01 Mandy Dee 02 Mandy Dee 03 Mandy Dee 04 Mandy Dee 05 Mandy Dee 06
Mandy Dee 07 Mandy Dee 08 Mandy Dee 09 Mandy Dee 10 Mandy Dee 11 Mandy Dee 12
Mandy Dee 13 Mandy Dee 14 Mandy Dee 15 Mandy Dee 16 Mandy Dee 17 Mandy Dee 18

Additional Free Pictures of Mandy Dee 1    2

 

Mandy Dee - Biography

 

Mandy Dee from Saint Petersburg, Russia, has posed for 253 covers, 202 photosets, and 51 videos, before retiring in 2013.

Personal Quotes
I like to travel to other countries, especially Egypt and India to visit new places like museums and exhibitions. Also I like sports and I have participated in horse riding for the last 2 years. I like to dream. I imagine, someday I will meet a prince and he will make me the happiest girl in the world.

Mandy Dee Performances
Solo: Nudity (Full), Masturbation, Dildo
Girl/girl: Kissing, Boob Touching, Boob Licking, Fingering, Dildo, Oral
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double Penetration, Creampie, Interracial, Facial
 

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.

Web Analytics