Home

> Index "F"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Felicity Fey

   

Birth name:

Svetlana Pashchenko

Nickname:

Felicity Fey

Born:

12-Aug-1985

Birthplace:

Kiev, Ukraine

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Adult Model, Glamour Model

Nationality:

Ukraine

Executive summary:

Natural double D brunette

Height:

5'4" (or 162 cm)

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34DD-24-34

 
 

Felicity Fey - Pictures

           
Felicity Fey 01 Felicity Fey 02 Felicity Fey 03 Felicity Fey 04 Felicity Fey 05 Felicity Fey 06
Felicity Fey 07 Felicity Fey 08 Felicity Fey 09 Felicity Fey 10 Felicity Fey 11 Felicity Fey 12
Felicity Fey 13 Felicity Fey 14 Felicity Fey 15 Felicity Fey 16 Felicity Fey 17 Felicity Fey 18

Additional Free Pictures of Felicity Fey 1

 

Felicity Fey - Biography

 

Felicity Fey is a natural double D brunette. Her real name is Svetlana Pashchenko but that is to difficult for the international world, so she became Felicity Fey. There isnít a whole lot of information out there about her but she has really awesome beautiful big natural tits. Cousin of adult model Katie Fey.

 

Felicity Fey - Personal Quotes

 

"When I was a younger girl, my friends used to tease and make fun of me because of my large titties. They used to bounce up and down every time I moved.... Well, look at who's laughing now that I'm all grown up!!!"

 

Felicity Fey  - Related Links

YouTube: Felicity Fey

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.

Web Analytics