Home

> Index "V"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Vicky Vette

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Vicky Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky The Viking Vixen, Vickie

Born:

12-Jun-1965

Birthplace:

Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Norwegian, Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Norway

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

36DD-24-38

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Vicky Vette - Pictures

           
Vicky Vette 01 Vicky Vette 02 Vicky Vette 03 Vicky Vette 04 Vicky Vette 05 Vicky Vette 06
Vicky Vette 07 Vicky Vette 08 Vicky Vette 09 Vicky Vette 10 Vicky Vette 11 Vicky Vette 12
Vicky Vette 13 Vicky Vette 14 Vicky Vette 15 Vicky Vette 16 Vicky Vette 17 Vicky Vette 18

Additional Free Pictures of Vicky Vette

 

Vicky Vette - Biography

 

She is sometimes credited as Vicky the Viking Vixen, referring to her Norwegian `look` and heritage. She attributes her stage name to her love of classic Corvettes and their curves reminiscent of a woman`s body. At the time of her rise to fame, Vette was married to a man often referred to simply as `Frank`, who sometimes co-starred with her. Vette was born in Norway. Her family moved to Canada when she was a child, and she moved to the United States at the age of 32. She was a successful accountant for several years, becoming involved in top-level management before quitting to work in contracting (building houses) with her husband. After a few years in which their business became successful, she decided to try working as a model. With her husband`s encouragement, she began nude modeling and soon transitioned to hardcore video and photo shoots. Vette is a rarity in the adult industry in that she began her porn career at the age of 38. She won Hustler magazine`s monthly amateur photo submission contest (called Beaver Hunt) in May 2003, becoming the oldest woman to do so. She subsequently posed for two layouts in Hustler Magazine; December 2003 and July 2004. Vicky Vette`s video debut was on the internet pornography web site MILF Hunter in fall 2003, where she used the name Vickie. In just a few years, she has starred in over 100 movies and posed for several men`s magazines including Hustler, Busty Beauties, High Society, and Cheri. Vette lives in Atlanta, Georgia.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.