Home

> Index "T"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Trina Michaels

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Tracy Luv, Michelle Roberts, Tracy Lor

Born:

13-Jan-1983

Birthplace:

San Francisco, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

34DD-24-36

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Heart Top Left Of Bush, and a tattoo on her Tailbone / lower Back.

 
 

Trina Michaels - Pictures

           
Trina Michaels 01 Trina Michaels 02 Trina Michaels 03 Trina Michaels 04 Trina Michaels 05 Trina Michaels 06
Trina Michaels 07 Trina Michaels 08 Trina Michaels 09 Trina Michaels 10 Trina Michaels 11 Trina Michaels 12
Trina Michaels 13 Trina Michaels 14 Trina Michaels 15 Trina Michaels 16 Trina Michaels 17 Trina Michaels 18

Additional Free Pictures of Trina Michaels

 

Trina Michaels - Biography

 

Trina Michaels born January 13, 1983 in San Francisco, USA) is a semi-retired pornographic actress and an American professional wrestler and manager . She describes herself as being shy and quiet in high school with a quiet and sheltered home life. Prior to entering the adult film business, she worked in a car insurance claims office and also worked as a waitress. She started doing promotional appearances for the alcoholic drink Hypnotiq; during the course of it she registered with a modeling website which had a section for adult work. Within a month of registering she was contacted by someone from the L.A. Models office. Trina's films routinely included anal, double penetration, and facial cumshots. She met her first boyfriend during the summer of her senior year when the two of them worked at a J. C. Penney store.She was still married to the same man when she entered adult film business; in January 2008 she announced that she would renew her wedding vows while on the floor at the AVN Adult Entertainment Expo. Trina is also a well-known fan of World Wrestling Entertainment. On 23rd September 2008, Trina announced she would be leaving porn to become a professional wrestler. She said: "I can't say this is my 100 percent retirement from porn but I will be gone for a while". Trina has worked for pro wrestling companies XPW, WEW, NWWL, PWA, SCP and AWS. She usually plays the role of a manager. She has appeared several times on the sexual wrestling website Ultimate Surrender Trina has also appeared on the Howard Stern Show (Feb 07), Blind Date, MTV Exposed, Battle of the Bods (Fox Reality Network) and Pants off Dance Off (FUSE).

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.