Home

> Index "T"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Tory Lane

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan

Born:

30-Sep-1982

Birthplace:

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34D-24-32

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Small of back.

 
 

Tory Lane - Pictures

           
Tory Lane 01 Tory Lane 02 Tory Lane 03 Tory Lane 04 Tory Lane 05 Tory Lane 06
Tory Lane 07 Tory Lane 08 Tory Lane 09 Tory Lane 10 Tory Lane 11 Tory Lane 12
Tory Lane 13 Tory Lane 14 Tory Lane 15 Tory Lane 16 Tory Lane 17 Tory Lane 18

Additional Free Pictures of Tory Lane

 

Tory Lane - Biography

 

Lane was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. She began training in classical ballet at the age of six. After high school she attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate's Degree in Business. She also worked at the chain restaurant Hooters and as a stripper in local Florida strip clubs. It was at Hooters that she was eventually approached by a representative of LA Direct Models, a talent agency that supplies the Los Angeles adult industry with actresses, to star in pornographic film and photos. After signing with LA Direct, Lane's first scene in a pornographic movie was in Suze Randall's The Young & The Raunchy at the age of 21. Since then she has appeared in over 100 films, which generally fall into the sub-genres of Hardcore, Gonzo and Anal. She is known for her enthusiastic performances and giving deepthroat oral sex. After having dated for approximately four months, Lane and camera operator and adult actor Rick Shameless eloped to Las Vegas, Nevada in 2005. After her marriage she decided to only star opposite other female actors in pornographic movies. Due to this caveat she was fired by her agent and was forced to work independently. In 2006 she and Shameless annulled their marriage and she is again represented by LA Direct and performing heterosexual scenes. Lane has continued her career as a stripper, often touring strip clubs and night clubs across the Southwestern United States as a featured dancer.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.