Home

> Index "T"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Teagan Presley

   

Birth name:

Ashley Erickson

Aliases:

Teagan, Teagean

Born:

24-Jul-1985

Birthplace:

Houston, Texas

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue-Green

Measurements:

34C-24-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Teagan Presley - Pictures

           
Teagan Presley 01 Teagan Presley 02 Teagan Presley 03 Teagan Presley 04 Teagan Presley 05 Teagan Presley 06
Teagan Presley 07 Teagan Presley 08 Teagan Presley 09 Teagan Presley 10 Teagan Presley 11 Teagan Presley 12
Teagan Presley 13 Teagan Presley 14 Teagan Presley 15 Teagan Presley 16 Teagan Presley 17 Teagan Presley 18

Additional Free Pictures of Teagan Presley

 

Teagan Presley - Biography

 

Born in Houston, Texas, Presley is the oldest sibling in her family and helped raise three brothers and three sisters. She began training in dance and gymnastics when she was seven. Presley relocated to Southern California at age 10. She went on to dance with Joffrey Ballet and later was accepted into the American Ballet Theater. When she was 15, Presley represented the United States at dance and gymnastic events in Germany and Denmark. She competed in many dance competitions, among them are the well-known Star Power Talent Competition and Showstopper American Dance Championships. Presley competed nationally until she graduated at the age of 17 from Fallbrook High School. Her first pornographic film role was in Just Over Eighteen 10 from Red Light District Video in January, 2004. She performed in 70 pornographic film scenes over the next eight months, many of which included anal scenes. In late 2004, she signed an exclusive, three-year contract with porn production studio Digital Playground; also, she received breast implants and a nose job. Presley claims she first became involved in pornography as revenge against her ex-boyfriend. Teagan has also appeared on mainstream television. In 2004, she appeared on the Howard Stern Show with fellow starlet Cytherea. In 2005 she appeared on the hit HBO show Entourage in the `Pussy Patrol` in Season 2, Episode 9: I Love You Too. Off screen she claims that her best friends are fellow porn actesses Nadia Styles and Jesse Jane.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.