Home

> Index "T"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Tawny Roberts

   

Birth name:

Adrienne Carol Almond

Aliases:

Adrienne Almond, Tawny, Tawni Roberts

Born:

16-Mar-1979

Birthplace:

Dallas, Texas, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32C-24-30

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Tawny Roberts - Pictures

           
Tawny Roberts 01 Tawny Roberts 02 Tawny Roberts 03 Tawny Roberts 04 Tawny Roberts 05 Tawny Roberts 06
Tawny Roberts 07 Tawny Roberts 08 Tawny Roberts 09 Tawny Roberts 10 Tawny Roberts 11 Tawny Roberts 12
Tawny Roberts 13 Tawny Roberts 14 Tawny Roberts 15 Tawny Roberts 16 Tawny Roberts 17 Tawny Roberts 18

Additional Free Pictures of Tawny Roberts

 

Tawny Roberts - Biography

 

Tawny grew up in Dallas, Texas and attended college in Utah. After two years of college, Tawny lost interest and moved out to Los Angeles, California. While in Los Angeles working as a retail manager, Tawny met adult film actress Jill Kelly, who helped her land her first role in the film Immortals. She worked for several companies building a name for herself before signing on with VCA Studios. She eventually left VCA and signed a contract with Vivid, for whom she has worked since. She has many videos and movies credited to her. Many people find her to be stunningly beautiful and sexy. In many of her films, her only male co-star is her now ex-husband Rick Roberts (now known as Rick Patrick). She has also made appearances in mainstream television on The Joe Schmo Show and The Man Show.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.