Home

> Index "S"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Silvia Saint

   

Birth name:

Sylvie Tomcalova

Aliases:

Sylvia Saint

Born:

12-Feb-1976

Birthplace:

Kyjov, Czechoslovakia

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Czech, Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Czech Republic

Height:

165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

36C-20-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Unknown

 
 

Silvia Saint - Pictures

           
Silvia Saint 01 Silvia Saint 02 Silvia Saint 03 Silvia Saint 04 Silvia Saint 05 Silvia Saint 06
Silvia Saint 07 Silvia Saint 08 Silvia Saint 09 Silvia Saint 10 Silvia Saint 11 Silvia Saint 12
Silvia Saint 13 Silvia Saint 14 Silvia Saint 15 Silvia Saint 16 Silvia Saint 17 Silvia Saint 18

Additional Free Pictures of Silvia Saint

 

Silvia Saint - Biography

 

Before entering into the pornography arena, Silvia studied management and was employed as manager of a large hotel in the Czech city of Zlin. She was Penthouse Pet of the Year in 1996 (Czech edition), and after her introduction to the American porn industry, in 1997, and again in 1998. She speaks Czech, Russian and English. Her first movie was shot in Prague for Private Media, and was a great success co staring with Bradley Raby. From there, she moved across the Atlantic where she has spent over three years on U.S. soil. Much of her work includes anal sex and she is noted for her performance of oral sex, lesbian themed films and double penetration scenes. She is noted especially for her preference of the female superior position. She is considered one of the most beautiful women in porn. Aside from her strikingly stunning facial features, she also receives much attention from fans for her naturally well sculpted breasts, buttocks, and statuesque legs. She also differs from many other porn A-listers in terms of the versatility of her roles - which depict scenes with partners not just of different sexes but also of different ethnic backgrounds, especially with well-hung black males, Mr. Marcus in particular (who was her lover both on- and off- screen for a long period). On March 19, 2001, she officially announced that she was leaving the porn industry after ending an abusive off-screen relationship with a fellow adult movie star and moved to Prague, Czech Republic.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.