Home

> Index "S"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Shyla Stylez

   

Birth name:

Amanda Hardy

Aliases:

Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex

Born:

23-Sep-1982

Birthplace:

British Columbia, Canada

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Canada

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue-Green

Measurements:

36DD-24-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Right side of her bush.

 
 

Shyla Stylez - Pictures

           
Shyla Stylez 01 Shyla Stylez 02 Shyla Stylez 03 Shyla Stylez 04 Shyla Stylez 05 Shyla Stylez 06
Shyla Stylez 07 Shyla Stylez 08 Shyla Stylez 09 Shyla Stylez 10 Shyla Stylez 11 Shyla Stylez 12
Shyla Stylez 13 Shyla Stylez 14 Shyla Stylez 15 Shyla Stylez 16 Shyla Stylez 17 Shyla Stylez 18

Additional Free Pictures of Shyla Stylez

 

Shyla Stylez - Biography

 

Shyla Stylez (born September 23, 1982 as Amanda Hardy) is the stage name of a Canadian pornographic actress from Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada. After high school, Stylez moved to Vancouver, where she posed naked for various small internet outfits (e.g., performing for nude cams and posing for still pictures). Stylez began working as a stripper when she turned 18. In August of 2000 she went to Los Angeles and began working for Anabolic Productions.She revamped her appearance in June 2002 by having her hair braided and acquiring breast implants. Stylez worked for a time exclusively for Jill Kelly Productions [2002-2005]. She married Jill Kelly Productions CEO Bob Friedland on October 23, 2002, but divorced in 2003. Stylez returned to making films in 2006 after a hiatus of over 2 years. She has returned with even larger (now, double-D cup) breasts. Stylez was involved in a scandal with former Orange County assistant-sheriff George Jaramillo, where she was noted as having several sexual encounters with Jaramillo.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.