Home

> Index "S"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Shy Love

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Shy Luv, Shyla

Born:

27-Nov-1975

Birthplace:

Wiesbaden, Germany

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Italian, Puerto Rican

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34C-24-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Unknown

 
 

Shy Love - Pictures

           
Shy Love 01 Shy Love 02 Shy Love 03 Shy Love 04 Shy Love 05 Shy Love 06
Shy Love 07 Shy Love 08 Shy Love 09 Shy Love 10 Shy Love 11 Shy Love 12
Shy Love 13 Shy Love 14 Shy Love 15 Shy Love 16 Shy Love 17 Shy Love 18

Additional Free Pictures of Shy Love

 

Shy Love - Biography

 

Shy Love is a porn actress. She has been active in the American porn industry since 2003, the same year she had breast implants. After losing her high-paying job as the controller of a multi-national pet pharmacuedical company because of a breast augmentation, Shy Love moved to Los Angeles to explore a career as an adult magazine model. Her modeling career quickly bloomed and she was performing in adult films within months of arriving in LA. She`s starred in over 300 films to date with more to come. Shy revealed on the May 11, 2006 Howard Stern Show that while she was raised as a Catholic, she converted to Judaism later in life. She also stated that she is married and claimed to have a masters degree in accounting. It also has been reported that she owns her own Accounting Firm. She has also stated that she would like to have children in the near future.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.