Home

> Index "S"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Sandra Romain

   

Birth name:

Maria Popescu

Aliases:

Sandra, Sandra Roman, Sandra Romaine, Maria, Maria Popescu, Anais

Born:

26-Mar-1976

Birthplace:

Timisoara, Romania

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Romanian, Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Romania

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32B-20-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Sandra Romain - Pictures

           
Sandra Romain 01 Sandra Romain 02 Sandra Romain 03 Sandra Romain 04 Sandra Romain 05 Sandra Romain 06
Sandra Romain 07 Sandra Romain 08 Sandra Romain 09 Sandra Romain 10 Sandra Romain 11 Sandra Romain 12
Sandra Romain 13 Sandra Romain 14 Sandra Romain 15 Sandra Romain 16 Sandra Romain 17 Sandra Romain 18

Additional Free Pictures of Sandra Romain

 

Sandra Romain - Biography

 

After her discovery by the Floyd Agency, an adult film agency, back in 2001, she worked in the European adult industry until 2005 when she moved to the United States. She has been represented by Mark Spiegler of Spiegler Girls, Derek Hay of LA Direct Models and Swedish porn director Mikael Grundstrom. She has the reputation of being an "anal queen"; an industry term used to describe a performer who is particularly adept at anal sex. Sandra has performed double anal and triple anal. Over the past 5 years she has been one of the most prolific adult actresses in the industry. She is also noted for being particularly rough in her scenes, for example, slapping and hitting other performers. AVN Best Sex Scene In a Foreign Shot Production - Euro Domionation (2006) (won) AVN Female Performer of the Year (2006) (nominated) AVN Foreign Female Performer of the Year (2005) (nominated) XROC Female Performer of the Year (2006) (nominated).

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.