Home

> Index "R"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Roxy Jezel

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Roxy Deville, Roxi Devill

Born:

05-May-1982

Birthplace:

London, England

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

English, Thai

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United Kingdom

Height:

165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32B-22-32

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Right shoulder blade, and two on top of right foot.

 
 

Roxy Jezel - Pictures

           
Roxy Jezel 01 Roxy Jezel 02 Roxy Jezel 03 Roxy Jezel 04 Roxy Jezel 05 Roxy Jezel 06
Roxy Jezel 07 Roxy Jezel 08 Roxy Jezel 09 Roxy Jezel 10 Roxy Jezel 11 Roxy Jezel 12
Roxy Jezel 13 Roxy Jezel 14 Roxy Jezel 15 Roxy Jezel 16 Roxy Jezel 17 Roxy Jezel 18

Additional Free Pictures of Roxy Jezel

 

Roxy Jezel - Biography

 

Roxy Jezel is a British pornographic actress. Jezel, whose mother is English and her father Thai, lived in East London. In an interview, she described where she lived as a `kind of ghetto`. Prior to beginning her career in adult film, she was an exotic dancer in Australia who started her own website. She was then contacted by LA Direct Models, who brought her to Los Angeles, California. Upon coming to America in 2003, she was immediately recruited by Red Light District and began her career -- her first scene was with Lexington Steele and Erik Everhard in the movie Me Luv U Long Time 4. One of her most notable performances is the very rough anal scene in Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2. She has been cast as an Indian in the Indian Ethnic genre of adult entertainment films, including Double Teamed which also featured Nadia Nyce, an Indian, and Jazmin, a Bangladeshi. On July 28, 2006, she became the first place winner of the second season of the Jenna Jameson`s Playboy TV show Jenna`s American Sex Star. As the recipient of an exclusive contract with Club Jenna, Jezel is the company`s first non-caucasian contract star.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.