Home

> Index "R"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Rebeca Linares

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Rebeca, Rebecca Linares

Born:

13-Jun-1983

Birthplace:

San Sebastian, Spain

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Spain

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34B-26-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

A white bold outline heart on her right buttock / hip.

 
 

Rebeca Linares - Pictures

           
Rebeca Linares 01 Rebeca Linares 02 Rebeca Linares 03 Rebeca Linares 04 Rebeca Linares 05 Rebeca Linares 06
Rebeca Linares 07 Rebeca Linares 08 Rebeca Linares 09 Rebeca Linares 10 Rebeca Linares 11 Rebeca Linares 12
Rebeca Linares 13 Rebeca Linares 14 Rebeca Linares 15 Rebeca Linares 16 Rebeca Linares 17 Rebeca Linares 18

Additional Free Pictures of Rebeca Linares

 

Rebeca Linares - Biography

 

Linares began appearing in adult movies in 2005 in Spain; her best friend was a friend of Nacho Vidal. Due to the low volume of work and money in Spain, she began working in other parts of Europe such as Berlin and France. Eventually, she moved to Los Angeles in March 2006 saying "I wanted to stay in one place, living and working every day, and here is the whole business." Even though Linares has worked in the US for only a short time, she is making a big name for herself, and is developing a large following. She has appeared on many box covers of Adult videos and the front covers of many magazines, including Hot Video, Private Sex, and Primera Linea.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.