Home

> Index "P"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Puma Swede

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi

Born:

13-Sep-1976

Birthplace:

Stockholm, Sweden

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Sweden

Height:

178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

32F-25-35

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Puma Swede - Pictures

           
Puma Swede 01 Puma Swede 02 Puma Swede 03 Puma Swede 04 Puma Swede 05 Puma Swede 06
Puma Swede 07 Puma Swede 08 Puma Swede 09 Puma Swede 10 Puma Swede 11 Puma Swede 12
Puma Swede 13 Puma Swede 14 Puma Swede 15 Puma Swede 16 Puma Swede 17 Puma Swede 18

Additional Free Pictures of Puma Swede

 

Puma Swede - Biography

 

Puma Swede born September 13, 1976 is a Swedish pornographic actress and feature dancer. Since 2005, she has appeared in around 70 movies. She is of Finnish descent as both her parents were originally from Finland. She has been residing in California, United States since 2004 and is currently engaged to porn actor Keiran Lee. She is also good friends with porn actress Nikki Benz. Swede worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden and later on as a glamour model before moving into adult films. She initially only performed in girl-girl scenes, but made her hardcore boy-girl debut in the 2005 video School of Hardcore by the studio AntiInnocence Video, with whom she was previously a contract performer. In 2005 Catalina Cruz's Fantasy Girl Entertainment signed a two-year contract to handle the marketing of her official website through their affiliate program FantasyGirlRevenue.com. She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year. In February 2009, she was involved in a sex scandal with a helicopter pilot David Martz with whom she made a sex tape while he was flying a helicopter.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.