Home

> Index "P"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Priya Rai

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Priya Anjali Rai

Born:

26-Jan-1977

Birthplace:

New Dehli, India

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Indian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

India

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34F-24-36

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Priya Rai - Pictures

           
Priya Rai 01 Priya Rai 02 Priya Rai 03 Priya Rai 04 Priya Rai 05 Priya Rai 06
Priya Rai 07 Priya Rai 08 Priya Rai 09 Priya Rai 10 Priya Rai 11 Priya Rai 12
Priya Rai 13 Priya Rai 14 Priya Rai 15 Priya Rai 16 Priya Rai 17 Priya Rai 18

Additional Free Pictures of Priya Rai

 

Priya Rai - Biography

 

Priya Rai is a pornographic actress born January 26, 1977 in New Delhi, India. Priya's family then later moved to the United States in 1980 when she was just 2 years old. Before starting her career in the adult industry she did some fashion and swimwear modeling. Priya then was a stripper for 12 years prior to getting into porn at the age of 29. Priya has been in over 35 adult films to date, and is currently a student at ASU in Tempe, Arizona.
2009 AVN Award winner for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Nominated for 2009 AVN Best Starlet award.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.