Home

> Index "N"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Nautica Thorn

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Nautica Binz, Naughtica, Nautica Binks, Nautica

Born:

13-Jun-1984

Birthplace:

Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Japanese, Hawaiian, Puerto Rican

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32C-24-32

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Nautica Thorn - Pictures

           
Nautica Thorn 01 Nautica Thorn 02 Nautica Thorn 03 Nautica Thorn 04 Nautica Thorn 05 Nautica Thorn 06
Nautica Thorn 07 Nautica Thorn 08 Nautica Thorn 09 Nautica Thorn 10 Nautica Thorn 11 Nautica Thorn 12
Nautica Thorn 13 Nautica Thorn 14 Nautica Thorn 15 Nautica Thorn 16 Nautica Thorn 17 Nautica Thorn 18

Additional Free Pictures of Nautica Thorn

 

Nautica Thorn - Biography

 

Nautica was born on the June 13, 1984, in Hawaii as an only child. She is half Japanese, a quarter Hawaiian and a quarter Puerto Rican, which resulted in her unique appearance. She has always said she has enjoyed sex since an early age, saying that she first kissed a boy at age twelve, gave oral sex to a boy at age thirteen and lost her virginity at fourteen. Her first job growing up was as a lei greeter (girls who adorn visitors with large petal necklaces) at the airport on Hawaii and she claims to have been one of the best. As she grew older, she decided that she wanted to live on the mainland and moved to California. She became an exotic dancer and, when she was nineteen, she decided that she wanted to produce pornographic movies, which she started in late 2002. The move to pornographic material was spurred by an agent approaching her when she was dancing and offering her nude modelling opportunities. She agreed and first appeared in a string of pro-am films like Up N Cummers 116, progressing from there until her first major pornographic movie releases in the year 2003. As of February 2006 Nautica has appeared in 175 adult films and has been credited for directing one of these. She is lined up to appear in many more in the coming year and it is most likely that this number will top 200 within a matter of months. Her emerging titles were released in 2003 which included her parts in the Up N` Cummers and Dirty Girlz series.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.