> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories


Monica Sweetheart


Birth name:

Monika Listopadov√°


Monica, Monika Sweetheart, Monic, Jennifer, Monica Tore Listopadov√°




Beroun, Czech Republic



Race or Ethnicity:


Sexual orientation:





Czech Republic


168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:


Eye color:




Natural Bust:



A lobster on her right shoulder blade.


Monica Sweetheart - Pictures

Monica Sweetheart 01 Monica Sweetheart 02 Monica Sweetheart 03 Monica Sweetheart 04 Monica Sweetheart 05 Monica Sweetheart 06
Monica Sweetheart 07 Monica Sweetheart 08 Monica Sweetheart 09 Monica Sweetheart 10 Monica Sweetheart 11 Monica Sweetheart 12
Monica Sweetheart 13 Monica Sweetheart 14 Monica Sweetheart 15 Monica Sweetheart 16 Monica Sweetheart 17 Monica Sweetheart 18

Additional Free Pictures of Monica Sweetheart


Monica Sweetheart - Biography


Monica Sweetheart, is a Czech pornographic film actress. Sweetheart first got into porn in 2000 shortly after turning eighteen. She gained notoriety with her performance in Buttman`s Anal Show 2. Because she speaks fluent English, Monica does not project the image of the stereotypical speechless European porn star. Monica now spends her time between Prague and Southern California. To date, Sweetheart has performed in almost 230 movies, the majority of which depict Sweetheart performing anal sex acts. She is also often seen working with black males and was a mainstay in interracial porn in the early 2000`s. In 2004 Monica was nominated for the Best Group Scene Award by the X-rated Critics Organization (XRCO) for her scene in Eye of the Beholder. Monica has in the past been represented by the adult agency LA Direct Models, but is currently represented by the Czech agency Absolute Stars. Monica was a close friend of Lea De Mae, a former model and porn star also from the Czech Republic, who died from brain cancer in December 2004 and appeared (aged eighteen) along with Czech porn actresses Lea, Silvia Saint and Daniella Rush (known as the `Dream Team`) in Frank Thring`s The Academy amongst other popular movies. Monica has begun directing adult films for the production company Zero Tolerance. She is directing and starring in a series entitled Monica`s Sweethearts.






Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.