Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Missy Monroe

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Missy Marie, Missy, Missy Monique, Misty Monroe

Born:

22-Aug-1984

Birthplace:

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Green

Measurements:

34D-24-32

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Missy on right buttock, a Strawberry plant left ankle,and a tattoo on her left shoulder blade.

 
 

Missy Monroe - Pictures

           
Missy Monroe 01 Missy Monroe 02 Missy Monroe 03 Missy Monroe 04 Missy Monroe 05 Missy Monroe 06
Missy Monroe 07 Missy Monroe 08 Missy Monroe 09 Missy Monroe 10 Missy Monroe 11 Missy Monroe 12
Missy Monroe 13 Missy Monroe 14 Missy Monroe 15 Missy Monroe 16 Missy Monroe 17 Missy Monroe 18

Additional Free Pictures of Missy Monroe

 

Missy Monroe - Biography

 

Growing up in Las Vegas, Nevada, Missy`s mother was a hospital worker who worked the graveyard shifts, while her father was a `bad boy`, who worked a variety of jobs including truck driving and paramedic work. Her parents apparently split up after she was 12 — an age where, according to her, she engaged in sexual activities and troublemaking at school from the eighth grade onward. By the time she graduated high school, she was 17 and had slept with 150 male companions. After graduation, she worked service-sector jobs, and experimented with recreational drugs including marijuana. Like many pornographic actresses, she began her adult entertainment career in 2003 by topless dancing, the specific club she worked at was the famous Cheetah`s. Her entry into pornographic modeling was a photoshoot in April 2003. From October 2003 to April 2004, she moved to Los Angeles and stopped working in the industry due to her romantic relationship with a mechanic. Due to his later job displacement and his unwillingness to have her work, she ended the relationship with him. For a time, she roomed with pornographic actress Genesis Skye for roughly six weeks in 2006; a major fight between the two became the focus of news and tabloid reports — and resulted in Genesis Skye`s moving out of the apartment. Monroe has a penchant for aggressive anal sex, and will spice up her scenes with plenty of dirty talk. She is also known as a `squirter`, often appearing to ejaculate during sex scenes.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright

CelebStar All Rights Reserved.