Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Michelle Barrett

   

Birth name:

Michelle Louise Barrett

Aliases:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle

Born:

11-Apr-1985

Birthplace:

Sheffield, England

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

England

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

34DD-24-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Michelle Barrett - Pictures

           
Michelle Barrett 01 Michelle Barrett 02 Michelle Barrett 03 Michelle Barrett 04 Michelle Barrett 05 Michelle Barrett 06
Michelle Barrett 07 Michelle Barrett 08 Michelle Barrett 09 Michelle Barrett 10 Michelle Barrett 11 Michelle Barrett 12
Michelle Barrett 13 Michelle Barrett 14 Michelle Barrett 15 Michelle Barrett 16 Michelle Barrett 17 Michelle Barrett 18

Additional Free Pictures of Michelle Barrett

 

Michelle Barrett - Biography

 

Barrett began modeling at 15 years old, posing for magazines and puzzle books. At 19 years she started modeling in adult and men`s magazines, doing spreads in Hustler, Mayfair, Men Only and Playboy`s Book of Lingerie (March/April 2001). She still models, but today her photographs are more likely to be published online. She`s worked with several well-known photographers, notably Suze Randall. In addition to more traditional adult layouts, Barrett also poses for fetish pictorials, including those involving light bondage and latex. Barrett began her adult film career in 2000 when she started shooting scenes for the American production company Red Light District. She`s described in interviews that she refuses to work for adult production companies in her native England, being dissatisfied with what she`s experienced as a lack of professionalism in that industry. She lives in the city of Sheffield, in the north of England and travels to the U.S. to shoot videos. Typically, she`ll fly out for a few months out of the year and perform in 1 or 2 scenes per day until she flies back. This rigorous schedule accounts for her lengthy filmography. Her films generally fall into the sub-categories of Hardcore, Anal, Lesbian and Gonzo. Barrett has stated through interviews and on her Yahoo! Group that she prefers DP (Double Penetration), a trend growing in popularity in the American adult film industry whereby two males simultaneously engage in intercourse with one woman.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.