Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Memphis Monroe

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Memphis, Jamie Lynn

Born:

23-Mar-1985

Birthplace:

Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

36C-24-36

Natural Bust:

Unknown

Tatoos:

On her Tailbone.

 
 

Memphis Monroe - Pictures

           
Memphis Monroe 01 Memphis Monroe 02 Memphis Monroe 03 Memphis Monroe 04 Memphis Monroe 05 Memphis Monroe 06
Memphis Monroe 07 Memphis Monroe 08 Memphis Monroe 09 Memphis Monroe 10 Memphis Monroe 11 Memphis Monroe 12
Memphis Monroe 13 Memphis Monroe 14 Memphis Monroe 15 Memphis Monroe 16 Memphis Monroe 17 Memphis Monroe 18

Additional Free Pictures of Memphis Monroe

 

Memphis Monroe - Biography

 

Memphis Monroe born March 23, 1985 in New Orleans, Louisiana is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. Her first name of Memphis came from the lead character in Gone in Sixty Seconds and the Monroe from Marilyn Monroe.She was raised and currently lives in Louisville, Kentucky. Monroe started working as a hostess in a Hooters restaurant at age 16.While working for Hooters she posed for their calendar.Upon turning 18, she began doing nude modelling; in April 2005 she began performing in adult films. In May 2005 she posed for a Hustler magazine layout; two months later she learned she would be the cover model for the December issue of the magazine. In November 2005 she was signed to an exclusive contract by Hustler, becoming their second girl ever after Jessica Jaymes. In December 2006 her contract with them was renewed,but by August 2007 she had left them. She later said it was a mutual parting, as she wanted to work as an independent and Hustler wanted to focus more on their casino and the clothing line. On June 4th 2008 she appeared on an episode of the Howard Stern show where she participated on a game show where she and 2 other porn stars took on 3 whack packers to show their intelligence. Monroe met her future husband as a one-night stand, but they kept seeing each other afterwards. They were married in September 2006.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.