Home

> Index "M"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Mari Possa

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Mari Posa

Born:

21-Jan-1980

Birthplace:

El Salvador

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Green-Brown

Measurements:

34B-24-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

A Butterfly tattoo on her left Buttock.

 
 

Mari Possa - Pictures

           
Mari Possa 01 Mari Possa 02 Mari Possa 03 Mari Possa 04 Mari Possa 05 Mari Possa 06
Mari Possa 07 Mari Possa 08 Mari Possa 09 Mari Possa 10 Mari Possa 11 Mari Possa 12
Mari Possa 13 Mari Possa 14 Mari Possa 15 Mari Possa 16 Mari Possa 17 Mari Possa 18

Additional Free Pictures of Mari Possa

 

Mari Possa - Biography

 

Mari Possa is what we would call a KNOCKOUT. This Salvadoran stunner was referred to us by our in-house photographer. Thank you for sharing this sexy woman with us. Mari Possa is making her name known in the adult industry and has a recurring role on the Showtime hit "A Family Business"™. Not long ago in an office in the heart of the porn capital of the world a sweet little receptionist worked for one of the adult industry's more popular and sometimes controversial companies, Seymore, Inc. For 3 years this Latina with beautiful long light brown hair and 'green' eyes learned the ins and outs...ups and downs of the adult industry. After graduating to personal assistant to Seymore Butts, one of the industry's most critically acclaimed gonzo producer/director (and at times male talent)...this little 5' 2" butterfly decided to spread her wings and explore the other side of the camera to see what it's like to make a living having nasty and fun sex!

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStar™ All Rights Reserved.