Home

> Index "L"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Lisa Ann

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Lee Ann Vision

Born:

09-May-1972

Birthplace:

Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brunette

Measurements:

38DD-20-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Tattoo on the Back Of her Neck, and a Tattoo Between Shoulder blades.

 
 

Lisa Ann - Pictures

           
Lisa Ann 01 Lisa Ann 02 Lisa Ann 03 Lisa Ann 04 Lisa Ann 05 Lisa Ann 06
Lisa Ann 07 Lisa Ann 08 Lisa Ann 09 Lisa Ann 10 Lisa Ann 11 Lisa Ann 12
Lisa Ann 13 Lisa Ann 14 Lisa Ann 15 Lisa Ann 16 Lisa Ann 17 Lisa Ann 18

Additional Free Pictures of Lisa Ann

 

Lisa Ann - Biography

 

Lisa Ann began erotic dancing about 1990 to pay her way through college, where she became a certified dental assistant. In July 1994, she became an adult actress, but quit in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. She spent several years touring as a feature dancer at strip clubs around the country, before returning to the sex industry as an agent, and later also as a performer. Her talent agency, Clear Talent Management, was formed in November 2006, and was later renamed Lisa Ann's Talent Management. It has now merged with Seymore Butts' Lighthouse Agency. On October 2, 2008, Lisa Ann was confirmed to star in Who's Nailin' Paylin? parodying 2008 Republican Vice Presidential Nominee Sarah Palin. The movie, produced by Larry Flynt's Hustler Video, will portray Lisa Ann in sex scenes with other female porn stars parodying well known female political figures, such as Hillary Clinton and Condoleezza Rice.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.