Home

> Index "L"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Lanny Barbie

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby

Born:

29-Aug-1981

Birthplace:

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

French Canadian, Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Canada

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Green

Measurements:

36C-26-36

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Left Thigh, Right Bicep, and her Right Foot.

 
 

Lanny Barbie - Pictures

           
Lanny Barbie 01 Lanny Barbie 02 Lanny Barbie 03 Lanny Barbie 04 Lanny Barbie 05 Lanny Barbie 06
Lanny Barbie 07 Lanny Barbie 08 Lanny Barbie 09 Lanny Barbie 10 Lanny Barbie 11 Lanny Barbie 12
Lanny Barbie 13 Lanny Barbie 14 Lanny Barbie 15 Lanny Barbie 16 Lanny Barbie 17 Lanny Barbie 18

Additional Free Pictures of Lanny Barbie

 

Lanny Barbie - Biography

 

Lanny Barbie (also known as Lanni Barby, Lanny Barby, Lannie Barby, and Lannie Barbie) (born August 29, 1981 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada) is a porn star and model. She has been performing in porn since her 18th birthday and has developed a devoted following on the Internet. She is married to male porn star Julian as of March 5, 2005. She has appeared on the covers of several popular men`s magazines, including Hustler, Club and Penthouse, for which she was Pet of the Month in June 2003. In April 2005 Lanny signed an exclusive, multi-year contract with Vivid Entertainment, becoming the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. She has become a finalist for the first annual F.A.M.E. (Fans of Adult Media Entertainment) Awards. The categories she has been nominated for are Favorite Adult Actress, Favorite Anal Starlet, Hottest Body and Favorite Butt. Lanny Barbie also has a half-sister who has been in the adult film industry, going by the name Kimberly Franklin (or Kim Franklin). She shares the same flower tattoo across her arm as Lanny. Kim as her sister Lanny perform rough anal scenes.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.