Home

> Index "K"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Kaylani Lei

   

Birth name:

Ashley Spalding

Aliases:

Kalani, Keilani Lei

Born:

05-Aug-1980

Birthplace:

Singapore

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Filipina

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32B-22-32

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Band around right bicep.

 
 

Kaylani Lei - Pictures

           
Kaylani Lei 01 Kaylani Lei 02 Kaylani Lei 03 Kaylani Lei 04 Kaylani Lei 05 Kaylani Lei 06
Kaylani Lei 07 Kaylani Lei 08 Kaylani Lei 09 Kaylani Lei 10 Kaylani Lei 11 Kaylani Lei 12
Kaylani Lei 13 Kaylani Lei 14 Kaylani Lei 15 Kaylani Lei 16 Kaylani Lei 17 Kaylani Lei 18

Additional Free Pictures of Kaylani Lei

 

Kaylani Lei - Biography

 

While she was still a child, her family moved to the United States, living in states such as Massachusetts, Virginia, and Ohio before settling in Las Vegas, Nevada. At 18, she began her exotic dancing career. While working in a Las Vegas dance club, she became intrigued by adult films. After moving to Los Angeles, California, she immediately began her career in hardcore pornographic films in September 2002. Although she was pursued by other adult film companies, including Vivid Entertainment, Lei became a "Wicked Girl" contract performer for Wicked Pictures in 2003. One of Wicked's performers did not show up for a film shoot and Lei took that actress' role; this performance impressed the company's executives into offering her a contract. As a Wicked Girl, she is said to have worked under the tutelage of Wicked Pictures contract director Michael Raven. Outside of her adult film work, she used to host a radio show on KSEX, Me So Horny With Keylani Lei, has made an appearance on the Howard Stern radio show, and makes appearances on Playboy TV. On the business front, Lei previously had an official website, kaylanilei.com, which is now offline. She also inked a deal with California Exotic Novelties for her own line of sex toys. After meeting in December 2005, Lei began dating Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback. However in June 2006, The Sunday News reported that the two had split up.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.