Home

> Index "K"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Katsuni

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Katsumi

Born:

09-Apr-1979

Birthplace:

Paris, France

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

French, Vietnamese

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

France

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34D-22-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Katsuni - Pictures

           
Katsuni 01 Katsuni 02 Katsuni 03 Katsuni 04 Katsuni 05 Katsuni 06
Katsuni 07 Katsuni 08 Katsuni 09 Katsuni 10 Katsuni 11 Katsuni 12
Katsuni 13 Katsuni 14 Katsuni 15 Katsuni 16 Katsuni 17 Katsuni 18

Additional Free Pictures of Katsuni

 

Katsuni - Biography

 

Katsuni is a porn star of French/Vietnamese extraction who`s known for her anal sex scenes and renowned for her ability to deepthroat as well as handle large penises. Her father is Vietnamese and her mother is French. She received the `Best European Starlet Award` for L`Affaire Katsumi in 2002, is the two-time AVN Award winner of Female Foreign Performer of the Year for 2005 and 2006 at the International Adult Convention in Las Vegas in 2004 and the `Best French Actress Award` in Brussels in 2005. Katsuni has also appeared in Penthouse magazine. She works both in France and Los Angeles. In May/June of 2006, she got breast implants from a 34B to now a 34D.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.