Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jill Kelly

   

Birth name:

Adrianne Moore

Aliases:

Adrian, Calista J., Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Jill Roberts, Seth, Seth Damian, Seth Damien

Born:

01-Feb-1971

Birthplace:

Pomona, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

38D-24-36

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Heart Tattoo Right Buttock and a Giant cowboy hat tattoo on left bicep.

 
 

Jill Kelly - Pictures

           
Jill Kelly 01 Jill Kelly 02 Jill Kelly 03 Jill Kelly 04 Jill Kelly 05 Jill Kelly 06
Jill Kelly 07 Jill Kelly 08 Jill Kelly 09 Jill Kelly 10 Jill Kelly 11 Jill Kelly 12
Jill Kelly 13 Jill Kelly 14 Jill Kelly 15 Jill Kelly 16 Jill Kelly 17 Jill Kelly 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jill Kelly

 

Jill Kelly - Biography

 

Over the course of her 10 year career, Kelly has appeared in over 400 pornographic movies. While she is best known for her work in adult movies, she has also made appearances in mainstream Hollywood productions, including Spike Lee`s He Got Game. Kelly worked in a strip club as a house dancer shortly after graduating. After five years spent there, she became involved in a relationship with former porn actress Tiffany Million, and the two took a trip to Las Vegas to see the CES show in 1993. This trip prompted her to enter the porn business. She quickly became known for her lesbian, anal and double penetration scenes, and within a couple of years was starring as the lead role in films. Kelly is an entrepreneur as well, having founded Jill Kelly Productions in 1999. She is considered a strong leader and a powerful personality, and a stable option to those who enter the adult film industry. She claims to use the production company not only to have control over her own career, but to teach others how to control their own destiny. Kelly`s first acting role was in the film The Roller Blade Seven. This film was directed by Donald G. Jackson and produced by Scott Shaw. This 1991 action-adventure film is still in video and cable release throughout the world. Jill Kelly went on to appear, in non-erotic roles, in several other films with Jackson and Shaw.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.