Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jessica Jaymes

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Jessica James

Born:

08-Mar-1981

Birthplace:

Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Czechoslovakian, French, Seminole Indian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

36D-22-32

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

On her Finger she has "DAD".

 
 

Jessica Jaymes - Pictures

           
Jessica Jaymes 01 Jessica Jaymes 02 Jessica Jaymes 03 Jessica Jaymes 04 Jessica Jaymes 05 Jessica Jaymes 06
Jessica Jaymes 07 Jessica Jaymes 08 Jessica Jaymes 09 Jessica Jaymes 10 Jessica Jaymes 11 Jessica Jaymes 12
Jessica Jaymes 13 Jessica Jaymes 14 Jessica Jaymes 15 Jessica Jaymes 16 Jessica Jaymes 17 Jessica Jaymes 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jessica Jaymes

 

Jessica Jaymes - Biography

 

Born in Anchorage, Alaska, she and her father moved to Arizona at age 10. She originally aspired to be a fighter pilot, something encouraged by her father, but ended up teaching grades 4 through 6 after graduating from high school. During her teaching stint for three years, she also exotic danced at a club across from the Montessori elementary school. Her entry into pornography began in 2002, when she started dating someone from the adult-oriented Playtime magazine based out of Arizona. Jaymes' was subsequently cast as a lead in Sunshine Films' Sexhibition 9. She did about 40 films before taking a hiatus from films to host Playboy TV's reality Totally Busted. When Jaymes' was 21 1/2 years old, she had breast implants that increased her breast size from 34B to 35D. She is also an avowed bisexual, who tends to have on-screen sex with women believing that by doing so, she will prolong her adult film career. She has also commented that "When that is old, I'm going to dip into having sex with men and start my own production company." On October 12, 2004, it was widely reported that she and pop singer Nick Lachey had a sexual encounter at a bachelor party for his friend, Sean Sullivan, held at the Hollywood Hills residence of C-Note Records' owner Cody Leibel. Jaymes later claimed to New York Post's Page Six that Lachey watched her in a lesbian sex show with another pornographic performer. After the alleged incident was publicized, her career seemed to escalate with the announcement that she is the first-ever contract model for Hustler and awarded her the "Hustler Honey of the Year" award. On November 21, 2005, a news website reported that Jaymes and her agent were shopping around the alleged "real story" for a price of around one million dollars.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.