Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jenna Haze

   

Birth name:

Jennifer Corrales

Aliases:

Unknown

Born:

22-Feb-1982

Birthplace:

Fullerton, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Spanish, German, Irish

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Brunette

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34B-22-32

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Jenna Haze - Pictures

           
Jenna Haze 01 Jenna Haze 02 Jenna Haze 03 Jenna Haze 04 Jenna Haze 05 Jenna Haze 06
Jenna Haze 07 Jenna Haze 08 Jenna Haze 09 Jenna Haze 10 Jenna Haze 11 Jenna Haze 12
Jenna Haze 13 Jenna Haze 14 Jenna Haze 15 Jenna Haze 16 Jenna Haze 17 Jenna Haze 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jenna Haze

 

Jenna Haze - Biography

 

Jenna Haze (born February 22, 1982) is an American pornographic actress. Haze was born in Fullerton, California and grew up mainly in La Habra, California, though she also spent time in Lancaster, California, and Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota. She is of mixed Spanish, German, and Irish descent. Haze grew up the youngest of four in a single parent household. She first experienced vaginal intercourse with a boy at the age of 14, saying "I had just been dumped by this guy who broke up with me because I wouldn't put out. I said screw it and slept with another guy on the first day of high school." Regarding anal sex she has said that "I wasn't a big fan of anal sex until I turned 15. I tried it for the first time and I loved it!". When she turned 18, Haze tried stripping for a day, later recounting that she neither enjoyed being a house girl, nor giving lap dances to men she had to pretend to like while not making enough money to continue with it. However, she's also stated that she was a big fan of porn since before she started working in the porn industry, and, when asked by friends in 2000 what her preferred moniker would be if she were an adult actress, offered "Jenna Haze" in honor of her then fiance (surname Hayes) and Jimi Hendrix's song "Purple Haze". She was signed as a contract star with Jill Kelly Productions in April 2002 since JKP offered residuals to their contract stars after a year. During that time, Haze performed exclusively with women for a time after forming a serious off-screen relationship with an industry cameraman. Her contract with Jill Kelly Productions was not renewed in April 2005, and by June she announced she was happy to be independent once again and would likely return to performing in boy/girl in addition to lesbian scenes. Jenna has appeared on the HBO show Pornucopia, which is a six part documentary special featuring the pornography industry in California. In 2006, Jenna released her first boy-girl film in over three years, Jenna Haze Darkside released by Jules Jordan Video.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.