Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jenaveve Jolie

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Jenaveve Joli, Jenevieve

Born:

04-Jun-1984

Birthplace:

San Luis Obispo, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin, Mexican American

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

152 cm - 5 feet and 0 inches

Hair color:

Black, dark Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34D-23-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Band tattoo on her right bicep.

 
 

Jenaveve Jolie - Pictures

           
Jenaveve Jolie 01 Jenaveve Jolie 02 Jenaveve Jolie 03 Jenaveve Jolie 04 Jenaveve Jolie 05 Jenaveve Jolie 06
Jenaveve Jolie 07 Jenaveve Jolie 08 Jenaveve Jolie 09 Jenaveve Jolie 10 Jenaveve Jolie 11 Jenaveve Jolie 12
Jenaveve Jolie 13 Jenaveve Jolie 14 Jenaveve Jolie 15 Jenaveve Jolie 16 Jenaveve Jolie 17 Jenaveve Jolie 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jenaveve Jolie

 

Jenaveve Jolie - Biography

 

Jenaveve Jolie is an American pornographic actress, nude model, and exotic dancer. She is married to Kris Knight, who is also in the adult industry. Before Jenaveve became an adult actress she was going to college, studying to be a physical therapist, in San Luis Obispo, California. She also worked as a waitress at a nearby steakhouse. Eventually she began dancing at a strip club, and as the story goes she was handed a business card for Jim South's World Modeling, a talent management company that provides models and actresses for the adult film industry in Los Angeles. Not aware of what modeling entailed, she went and auditioned. Jenaveve began her career as an adult actress in 2003, shooting an all-girl scene with Felecia and Ann Marie. She's had a reasonably successful career, being featured in nearly 100 adult titles, including the award winning Pirates, and she was recognized for her work in 2006, by being nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet Award. Jenaveve is part of a growing trend of latin performers who specialize in working with white men for the making of "Latina Porn." She performs lesbian scenes (with one or more female partners) as well as straight porn scenes with male partners. She has not yet performed an anal scene and stated in an interview with AVNinsider.com, "I don't plan to do anal anytime soon". She has recently been touring California as a featured exotic dancer, doing performances in established gentlemen's clubs like Spearmint Rhino. She is currently represented by the agency LA Direct.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.