Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jayna Oso

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Jaena, Malaysia, Melasia

Born:

17-Aug-1981

Birthplace:

Kaneohe, Hawaii

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Bruneian, Irish

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

32A-24-3

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Tattoo on back.

 
 

Jayna Oso - Pictures

           
Jayna Oso 01 Jayna Oso 02 Jayna Oso 03 Jayna Oso 04 Jayna Oso 05 Jayna Oso 06
Jayna Oso 07 Jayna Oso 08 Jayna Oso 09 Jayna Oso 10 Jayna Oso 11 Jayna Oso 12
Jayna Oso 13 Jayna Oso 14 Jayna Oso 15 Jayna Oso 16 Jayna Oso 17 Jayna Oso 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jayna Oso

 

Jayna Oso - Biography

 

Jayna Oso is a pornographic actress and nude model from Hawaii. Jayna made her porn debut in 2002. She has also used the stage moniker Malaysia in her films. Jayna may look like a clean scrubbed innocent, but she’s quite the dirty girl when it comes to onscreen action. She throws herself into her scenes with the no-holes barred spirit of a trueborn porner, and truly seems to revel in sex at its nastiest. Jayna always brings an uninhibited energy to her romps, making each of them memorable forays into the realm of pure porn passion. Fans sat up and took notice while she stormed across the gonzo landscape. She earned AVN nominations for Best Female Performer, Best Anal Scene, and Best Oral Scene. Jayna`s been in more than 180 films since her start, but she`s just getting started. In 2005 she was nominated for multiple AVN Awards, notably the Female Performer of the Year Award. Jayna is currently being represented by Exotic Star Models, one of the adult entertainment industry talent agencies.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStar™ All Rights Reserved.