Home

> Index "J"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Jasmine Byrne

   

Birth name:

Mary Sanchez

Aliases:

Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Esmeralda

Born:

23-Jan-1985

Birthplace:

Riverside, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Mexican American

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

36B-24-36

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Baby devil tattoo small of back, and cherries on fire top left of bush.

 
 

Jasmine Byrne - Pictures

           
Jasmine Byrne 01 Jasmine Byrne 02 Jasmine Byrne 03 Jasmine Byrne 04 Jasmine Byrne 05 Jasmine Byrne 06
Jasmine Byrne 07 Jasmine Byrne 08 Jasmine Byrne 09 Jasmine Byrne 10 Jasmine Byrne 11 Jasmine Byrne 12
Jasmine Byrne 13 Jasmine Byrne 14 Jasmine Byrne 15 Jasmine Byrne 16 Jasmine Byrne 17 Jasmine Byrne 18

Additional Free Pictures of Jasmine Byrne

 

Jasmine Byrne - Biography

 

Jasmine was born January 23, 1985 in Riverside, CA. She is one of nine children and describes being unusually curious about sex at an early age. She enjoyed watching pornography and often fantasized about being a porn star herself. She was also a tomboy and played various sports throughout high school; softball, basketball and soccer. She began her career in the adult industry in 2003, when she answered an ad in the local newspaper for "adult models." Apparently though, the ad was somewhat misleading; it was an ad placed by T.L. Tycoon, an agent casting actresses in pornographic films. In a radio interview (AdultFYI Article) with "Wankus," host of the Los Angeles based Wanker Show she describes the experience and ensuing difficulties. She eventually decided to pursue a career in adult film and has been in nearly 200 movies since. Her first film was entitled "Young Tight Latinas 6." She appeared on The Late Show with Dave Letterman in February of 2005 to promote her latest video release. She is also a dominatrix in San Francisco, CA, working for a company called Cybernet. With Acid Digital, she plans to release an interactive "virtual" adult DVD, in which the audience is made to feel more involved with the main character of the film. This will be only the second interactive DVD to be released, the first was entitled "Virtual Katsumi." In 2005 Jasmine won two Rog Reviews Critics Choice awards for Best Female Performer and Best Newbie.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.