Home

> Index "I"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Ice La Fox

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Ice, Ice D`angelo, Ice Deangelo, Angelique

Born:

28-Feb-1983

Birthplace:

Los Angeles, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32B-24-42

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Tattoo inside right lower arm.

 
 

Ice La Fox - Pictures

           
Ice La Fox 01 Ice La Fox 02 Ice La Fox 03 Ice La Fox 04 Ice La Fox 05 Ice La Fox 06
Ice La Fox 07 Ice La Fox 08 Ice La Fox 09 Ice La Fox 10 Ice La Fox 11 Ice La Fox 12
Ice La Fox 13 Ice La Fox 14 Ice La Fox 15 Ice La Fox 16 Ice La Fox 17 Ice La Fox 18

Additional Free Pictures of Ice La Fox

 

Ice La Fox - Biography

 

La Fox was born in Miami, Florida and raised in Los Angeles, California. She is a second generation porn star, her mother is the adult film actress and director Angela DeAngelo. La Fox started performing in adult films in 2001 under the name Ice D`Angelo, but later adopted the Ice La Fox pseudonym in order to develop a separate identity from her mother. She has starred in all types of pornography, including interracial, lesbian and anal themed films, although to date she has only performed anal sex in one film. She has posed as a nude model throughout the majority of her career, for adult websites and print magazine layouts, e.g., Taboo Magazine March 2005. In 2004 she was nominated by the Cyberspace Adult Video Review (CAVR) for their Most Valuable Pornstar (MVP) Award.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.