Home

> Index "H"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Hannah Harper

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Hanna Harper, Hannah Hunter, Hanna Oxx, Hannah

Born:

04-Jul-1982

Birthplace:

Devon, England

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United Kingdom

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Green

Measurements:

32C-24-30

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Hannah Harper - Pictures

           
Hannah Harper 01 Hannah Harper 02 Hannah Harper 03 Hannah Harper 04 Hannah Harper 05 Hannah Harper 06
Hannah Harper 07 Hannah Harper 08 Hannah Harper 09 Hannah Harper 10 Hannah Harper 11 Hannah Harper 12
Hannah Harper 13 Hannah Harper 14 Hannah Harper 15 Hannah Harper 16 Hannah Harper 17 Hannah Harper 18

Additional Free Pictures of Hannah Harper

 

Hannah Harper - Biography

 

Hannah Harper is an English erotic actress. Her stage name is a combination of the names of two of her friends. Harper grew up in a fishing town in Devon, where her parents worked in local holiday camps. She self-describes herself as a `real goody-goody` at school, and studied Theatre, Media, Dance and Psychology at `A` level. Her first job was at a local fish and chips shop, then worked in a hotel as a receptionist, bar-maid and waitress. In 2000, Harper started modeling in London. She came to Los Angeles the following year for photo shoots and has since moved to the area. Harper appeared in a few amateur porn videos, her first being with TM Video Productions, before working with Ben Dover in her first professional movie. She signed exclusive contracts with Legend Entertainment and is currently on contract with Sin City video. To date, she has appeared in over 80 videos. She has never been married. Although she has appeared in many extreme scenes including anal pounding and gaping,she refuse to perform in interracial scenes.She was cited saying that she find black actors unattractive. She has appeared in High Society and Club International several times. In addition, she was the April 2002 Penthouse Pet of the Month and Hustler`s May 2002 covergirl and centerfold.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.