Home

> Index "G"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Gianna Michaels

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Gianna Rossi, Beck

Born:

06-Jun-1983

Birthplace:

Seattle, Washington, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

38DD-26-38

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Right shoulder blade, 5 pointed star lower back

 
 

Gianna Michaels - Pictures

           
Gianna Michaels 01 Gianna Michaels 02 Gianna Michaels 03 Gianna Michaels 04 Gianna Michaels 05 Gianna Michaels 06
Gianna Michaels 07 Gianna Michaels 08 Gianna Michaels 09 Gianna Michaels 10 Gianna Michaels 11 Gianna Michaels 12
Gianna Michaels 13 Gianna Michaels 14 Gianna Michaels 15 Gianna Michaels 16 Gianna Michaels 17 Gianna Michaels 18

Additional Free Pictures of Gianna Michaels

 

Gianna Michaels - Biography

 

A slowly-emerging porn star, Gianna first became popular for the numerous pornographic scenes she did for the company Ox Ideas. She performs with both males and females, engaging in one-on-one, interracial, and group sex. Gianna grew up in a pretty small town, and had a lot of really close friends growing up. She was a cheerleader in high school and junior college.Gianna blossomed pretty early, so her curves have always attracted quite a bit of attention, and enjoys getting attention from men. Gianna decided that she wanted to try a little modeling when she turned 19 and found her way into the adult industry. She is a naturally an exhibitionist at heart. She married the photographer from her first adult modeling shoot. She did really well from the get go with adult modeling and pretty soon was doing videos as well. Gianna really enjoys being in the adult industry and loves the attention she has received from different men. Gianna is a finalist for The FAME (Fans of Adult Media and Entertainment) Award`s Favourite Breast category in 2006.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.