Home

> Index "G"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Gauge

   

Birth name:

Elizabeth R. Deans

Aliases:

Guage, Gage

Born:

24-Jul-1980

Birthplace:

Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

150 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Green

Measurements:

34C-22-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Large Sun With M In Center On Small Of Back, Back Of Neck, Top Of Right Foot.

 
 

Gauge - Pictures

           
Gauge 01 Gauge 02 Gauge 03 Gauge 04 Gauge 05 Gauge 06
Gauge 07 Gauge 08 Gauge 09 Gauge 10 Gauge 11 Gauge 12
Gauge 13 Gauge 14 Gauge 15 Gauge 16 Gauge 17 Gauge 18

Additional Free Pictures of Gauge

 

Gauge - Biography

 

Born Elizabeth R. Deans in Hot Springs, Arkansas on July 24, 1980, she has been an actress in pornographic movies since she was 19, working most often under the name Gauge; although sometimes credited as Gage and Paige. Her date of birth has also been noted less often and less likely as July 27, 1981 and she has been suspected of working in the porn industry prior to her 18th birthday. Gauge has done it all, including anal, oral, facials, double penetrations, double anal and the newly coined ATM (ass-to-mouth). She is most famous, perhaps to only a limited fan base, for her "anal sex handstand" where she receives anal sex while standing on her hands. Gauge started as a stripper in Arkansas where she met her then boyfriend and novice porn actor Mojo, who introduced her to director/actor Ed Powers. Together they made her first porn movie in 2000, More Dirty Debutantes #129. This film caught the attention of porn audiences due to what some would consider its excessively long and aggressive anal scenes. Her youthful appearance, modest breast size and short stature has made her the perfect portrayer for a number of "Lolita" and "teen" roles. Ostensibly, Gauge's career seemed to come to an end quite quickly. In November 2001 she split with boyfriend Mojo, who had recently proposed, because she'd found that he was engaging in non-professional relations with actress Kendra Jade. Gauge was also 3 months pregnant at the time, although no information is available on the outcome of this pregnancy. Gauge and Mojo continued to work together on a "professional" level even as Gauge began to refer to him as "the asshole" during interviews. Gauge has recounted how she almost died of alcohol poisoning in April 2005 after drinking too much at a strip club she was working at in Arkansas; her blood alcohol level was reported .4 (with the legal limit being .08). Gauge was married on May 14, 2006 to a man named Jason, and Gauge hasn't performed in porn movies for a number of years, although she has been a feature dancer at clubs in Arkansas.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.