Home

> Index "F"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Francesca Le

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Francesca, Erica Estrada, Francesca Le'

Born:

28-Dec-1970

Birthplace:

Los Angeles, California, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34C-27-36

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

She has a big rose on her right shoulder blade and a cross.

 
 

Francesca Le - Pictures

           
Francesca Le 01 Francesca Le 02 Francesca Le 03 Francesca Le 04 Francesca Le 05 Francesca Le 06
Francesca Le 07 Francesca Le 08 Francesca Le 09 Francesca Le 10 Francesca Le 11 Francesca Le 12
Francesca Le 13 Francesca Le 14 Francesca Le 15 Francesca Le 16 Francesca Le 17 Francesca Le 18

Additional Free Pictures of Francesca Le

 

Francesca Le - Biography

 

Francesca Le is a female pornographic actress. She was born on December 28, 1970 in the city of Los Angeles. Francesca entered the adult industry at the age of 21. Her early work with Anabolic Video met with great success, especially her starring role in The Gangbang Girl 13. After working with various companies, Miss Le performed in erotic wrestling videos with Pacific Force. She married fellow adult actor Mark Wood in 2001, and the pair started their own production company, LeWood Productions, putting out such titles as Butt Quest and Booty Bandits. According to The Internet Adult Film Database, Francesca has starred in 220 productions, with 43 films to her credit as director. Her specialties included anal sex and receiving a facial from her male partner(s). Her on-screen pairings with legend Peter North in 'Bare Market' and 'Hard Rider' culminated in two of the most dramatic and voluminous facial ejaculation scenes. She has also produced a number of Foot fetish videos, productions featuring her legs and posterior, and wrestling videos on Youtube, often using her muscular thighs to squeeze opponents into submission.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.