Home

> Index "D"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Dani Woodward

   

Birth name:

Sara Combest

Aliases:

Danni Woodward, Danni, Dani, Danielle Woodward, Danni Woodrow

Born:

07-Mar-1984

Birthplace:

Livonia, Michigan, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Hair color:

Auburn-Burgundy

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

34B-26-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Mother And Baby Fairy On Back

 
 

Dani Woodward - Pictures

           
Dani Woodward 01 Dani Woodward 02 Dani Woodward 03 Dani Woodward 04 Dani Woodward 05 Dani Woodward 06
Dani Woodward 07 Dani Woodward 08 Dani Woodward 09 Dani Woodward 10 Dani Woodward 11 Dani Woodward 12
Dani Woodward 13 Dani Woodward 14 Dani Woodward 15 Dani Woodward 16 Dani Woodward 17 Dani Woodward 18

Additional Free Pictures of Dani Woodward

 

Dani Woodward - Biography

 

Dani Woodward (born March 7, 1984) is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. Her real name is Sara Combest. She is noted for her enthusiastic acting, playful attitude, and realistic orgasm scenes.
Born in Livonia, Michigan, Woodward graduated from Livonia Stevenson High School. She began acting in porn films in 2003, taking her stage name from Woodward Avenue in Detroit, Michigan.
She initially got into the adult industry by appearing in photos that appeared on amateur sites on the Internet. A photographer at one of the shoots suggested that Woodward try films, which prompted Woodward to fly to Los Angeles for a one week trial; she ended up staying three weeks. She returned to her apartment in Detroit, packed up everything and moved cross-country to L.A. with her father helping with the driving.
Her first scene was with Mr. Marcus for a Simon Wolf production.
According to the Sky Television documentary Porno Valley (Episode A Penny For Your Thong, World of Wonder Productions Inc., 2003), Woodward attempted to join Vivid Entertainment when she first entered the adult industry. She won the open competition, impressing the judges with her endurance and energy but failed to secure the contract due to failing the required drug test.
As of 2006, much of her work has been for Internet websites. She has appeared in several scenes for Naughty America, including the Bookworm Bitches and My Sister's Hot Friend series. Early in her career, she did some work for Netvideogirls, helping to increase the popularity of the website. Woodward has acted in lesbian and gonzo scenes, but has not performed in more extreme genres such as anal-oriented scenes. She has said this is because her popularity amongst her fans allows her more control over the roles she chooses.
She had a boyfriend in high school, who she dated for two years. She has said that "I like to date couples and have threeways in my personal life."

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.