Home

> Index "C"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Courtney Cummz

   

Birth name:

Christine Carpenter

Aliases:

Corina, Coreena, Covy Baby, Cory Beby, Cory Bebe, Alina, Cory Beby

Born:

04-Dec-1981

Birthplace:

Shepherdstown, West Virginia, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

32B-22-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Tattoos on each ankle and one on her lower back.

 
 

Courtney Cummz - Pictures

           
Courtney Cummz 01 Courtney Cummz 02 Courtney Cummz 03 Courtney Cummz 04 Courtney Cummz 05 Courtney Cummz 06
Courtney Cummz 07 Courtney Cummz 08 Courtney Cummz 09 Courtney Cummz 10 Courtney Cummz 11 Courtney Cummz 12
Courtney Cummz 13 Courtney Cummz 14 Courtney Cummz 15 Courtney Cummz 16 Courtney Cummz 17 Courtney Cummz 18

Additional Free Pictures of Courtney Cummz

 

Courtney Cummz - Biography

 

Courtney Cummz (born December 4, 1981 in Shepherdstown, West Virginia) is an American pornographic actress. Her first job was a server at an Applebee's franchise in West Virginia. Later as a college student in Florida, she worked in a nudist resort as a cocktail server where she worked topless. While at college she studied Fashion Design and Marketing and has only to do her internship to earn her degree. She started working in porn as a result of Florida being hit by a few hurricanes which kept people away from the resort where she worked. Her stage name came about because her friends all nicknamed her "CC" and she liked the name "Courtney". One of her friends suggested "Cums" as a last name in reference to her frequent masturbation, which became "Cummz". In her first few months, she was doing at least thirty scenes a month and almost all of those scenes involved anal sex. She credits Joey Silvera for broadening her horizons sexually to fetishes like female to male strapon sex and foot play.
Her parents are aware of her chosen profession; Cummz has related a story of how during her first year in the adult business she came down with pink eye and a result did not go home for Christmas. She received a Christmas package from her mother and stepfather containing various dominatrix outfits and a note saying only "Love Mom and Dad". In October 2005 she signed with the production company Zero Tolerance to be their first contract girl. Cummz began directing in 2006 with her first DVD being Face Invaders (starring Eva Angelina). Cummz was specifically chosen to be a guest on Howard Stern's last radio show before moving to Sirius, where one of his fans in attendance was picked to have sex with Cummz. She hosted a show on the now defunct ,KSEXradio.com called Courtney Cummz & The Hottest Girls of Porn throughout 2007. In 2008 Courtney was nominated for Performer of the Year by both AVN.com and Xbiz.com. Currently, Cummz is nominated in the F.A.M.E. Awards for Favorite Female Starlet and Favorite Anal Starlet.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.