Home

> Index "C"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Carmen Luvana

   

Birth name:

Unkonwn

Aliases:

Puta

Born:

23-Aug-1981

Birthplace:

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Puerto Rican

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34C-22-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Little devil right of and above pubes.

 
 

Carmen Luvana - Pictures

           
Carmen Luvana 01 Carmen Luvana 02 Carmen Luvana 03 Carmen Luvana 04 Carmen Luvana 05 Carmen Luvana 06
Carmen Luvana 07 Carmen Luvana 08 Carmen Luvana 09 Carmen Luvana 10 Carmen Luvana 11 Carmen Luvana 12
Carmen Luvana 13 Carmen Luvana 14 Carmen Luvana 15 Carmen Luvana 16 Carmen Luvana 17 Carmen Luvana 18

Additional Free Pictures of Carmen Luvana

 

Carmen Luvana - Biography

 

Carmen Luvana is a Puerto Rican pornographic actress. While born in New York, she was raised in Puerto Rico. She moved to Miami, Florida at the age of 18, and got her start as a dancer in South Beach Miami strip clubs. She entered porn in 2001. Her first hardcore appearance was in More Dirty Debutantes #211. Recently she became a contract girl for Adam & Eve. Carmen Luvana is most known for deep throat and oral sex. She has also performed some anal sex scenes. One of her biggest roles yet was as Isabella with Digital Playground on their 2005 film Pirates. On June 15, 2006, Carmen won the Howard Stern Pornstar Beauty Pageant, beating Taylor Wane and Taryn Thomas for the crown.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.