Home

> Index "C"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Carmella Bing

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Carmela, Carmella, Mellons

Born:

21-Oct-1981

Birthplace:

Salem, Oregon, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian/Polynesian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches

Hair color:

Dark Brown

Eye color:

Dark Brown

Measurements:

34DD-26-34

Natural Bust:

Unknown

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Carmella Bing - Pictures

           
Carmella Bing 01 Carmella Bing 02 Carmella Bing 03 Carmella Bing 04 Carmella Bing 05 Carmella Bing 06
Carmella Bing 07 Carmella Bing 08 Carmella Bing 09 Carmella Bing 10 Carmella Bing 11 Carmella Bing 12
Carmella Bing 13 Carmella Bing 14 Carmella Bing 15 Carmella Bing 16 Carmella Bing 17 Carmella Bing 18

Additional Free Pictures of Carmella Bing

 

Carmella Bing - Biography

 

Carmella Bing born October 21, 1981 in Salem, Oregon is an American pornographic actress of mixed Hawaiian and Italian ancestry. Carmella is known for her large breasts and has appeared on many sexually oriented websites and magazines. She has appeared in over 100 films. She once stated on her Myspace profile that she is Italian and Hawaiian. She currently lists Las Vegas, Nevada, as her home city. In 2002, Carmella moved to Las Vegas and started escorting and performing for bachelor parties. As an escort, she was featured in the Discovery Channel television show Sexual Secrets in the episode Alpha Dames, and indicated her desire to star in porn movies in the future. Davia Ardell introduced her to an agent in the adult business, and she immersed herself in the new career quickly. She hopes to become a Hustler contract girl one day. Carmella obtained breast implants in 2006, as her breasts saw an increase in size and looked firmer in her more recent work. Her breast surgery was extremely well done, leaving no obvious scar. She has shown her ability to perform anal sex with ease in her appearances. Even though she has stated she likes vaginal sex, she prefers anal sex.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.