Home

> Index "B"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Bree Olson

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Bree Olsen, Bree

Born:

07-Oct-1986

Birthplace:

Houston, Texas, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

32D-25-35

Natural Bust:

Unknown

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Bree Olson - Pictures

           
Bree Olson 01 Bree Olson 02 Bree Olson 03 Bree Olson 04 Bree Olson 05 Bree Olson 06
Bree Olson 07 Bree Olson 08 Bree Olson 09 Bree Olson 10 Bree Olson 11 Bree Olson 12
Bree Olson 13 Bree Olson 14 Bree Olson 15 Bree Olson 16 Bree Olson 17 Bree Olson 18

Additional Free Pictures of Bree Olson

 

Bree Olson - Biography

 

Olson was born in Houston, Texas, and grew up in Woodburn, Indiana. After graduating from Woodlan high school in 2005 she went to Indiana University-Purdue University Fort Wayne where she was a Pre-Medicine Biology major. She was recently signed to Adam & Eve Films for a one year contract starting August 1, 2007. She has been cited in many web articles that her biggest hero is her grandmother, a concentration camp survivor. She has been also named Penthouse Pet of the Month for March 2008 & appeared as the cover girl of issue 13 of Hustler. (UK Edition March 2008) Olson has said she is an atheist, saying in one interview "I'm atheist. I know that when you die, there's no heaven, so that really bums me out. I wish I could be Christian and say I'm going to heaven but I know I'm not. It sucks to know the truth." However, her MySpace page describes her as an agnostic. Olson was seen on the reality show Keeping Up with the Kardashians on E!: Entertainment Television. She had a small role as the nanny who was fired on her first day. Olson visited the Kidd Chris Show on 94.1 WYSP where she participated in a KY Slip 'N Slide along with Krista Ayne and Erica Ellyson. Olson has also appeared on the Howard Stern show twice since he has been on Sirius Satellite Radio, as well as the Opie and Anthony show several times on XM Radio.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.