Home

> Index "B"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Belladonna

   

Birth name:

Michelle Anne Sinclair

Aliases:

Bella Star, Mia, Bella, Belladona

Born:

21-May-1981

Birthplace:

Biloxi, Mississippi, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34C-24-34

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

Sacred heart on left breast, Design on left wrist and forearm, BEBE on left knuckles, and a Tattoo on her lower back.

 
 

Belladonna - Pictures

           
Belladonna 01 Belladonna 02 Belladonna 03 Belladonna 04 Belladonna 05 Belladonna 06
Belladonna 07 Belladonna 08 Belladonna 09 Belladonna 10 Belladonna 11 Belladonna 12
Belladonna 13 Belladonna 14 Belladonna 15 Belladonna 16 Belladonna 17 Belladonna 18

Additional Free Pictures of Belladonna

 

Belladonna - Biography

 

At 18 she was living in Salt Lake City Utah and was dancing at the American Bush as well as doing bachelor parties. A friend called her one day from Los Angeles and told her that she was with an agent who could get her work doing magazines and videos in the adult industry if she was interested. She spoke with Roy Garcia from Sex Symbols Talent Management for maybe a half hour and the next day flew out to California and became Belladonna. Her first scene was with Chris Cannon and it was the very first time she ever did anal in her entire life. The movie was called `Real Sex` with Bill Whitrock. Her favorite guys to work with would be: Nacho Vidal, Rocco Sifreddi, Lexington Steele, Mark Davis, Brandon Irons and Dillon Day. Her favorite girls to work with are: Calli Cox, Monica Mayhem, Bunny Love, Chloe, Judy Starr, Lupe and Taylor St.Clair.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.