Home

> Index "A"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Amai Liu

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Miss Amai, Amai Nubiles, Amai Wong, Tiny Tabby, Pashpalata

Born:

14-Feb-1990

Birthplace:

Hawaii

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Asian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

4'11"

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Hazel

Measurements:

30A-33-23

Natural Bust:

Yes

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Amai Liu - Pictures

           
Amai Liu 01 Amai Liu 02 Amai Liu 03 Amai Liu 04 Amai Liu 05 Amai Liu 06
Amai Liu 07 Amai Liu 08 Amai Liu 09 Amai Liu 10 Amai Liu 11 Amai Liu 12
Amai Liu 13 Amai Liu 14 Amai Liu 15 Amai Liu 16 Amai Liu 17 Amai Liu 18

Additional Free Pictures of Amai Liu

 

Amai Liu - Biography

 

Amai Liu was born on February 14th, 1990 in Hawaii. She is most well known for her innocent look and is very popular in teen or barely legal porn videos. Amai is tiny, standing at only 4'11" and weighing just 74 pounds. She has natural breasts and her full measurements are 30A-33-23. When she's not fucking on film Amai likes trance music, cats, and watching Japanese TV.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.