Home

> Index "A"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Alicia Rhodes

   

Birth name:

Angela Bolton

Aliases:

Angela, Alisha

Born:

08-Sep-1978

Birthplace:

Manchester, England

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United Kingdom

Height:

163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Hair color:

Blonde

Eye color:

Blue

Measurements:

34DD-26-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

None

 
 

Alicia Rhodes - Pictures

           
Alicia Rhodes 01 Alicia Rhodes 02 Alicia Rhodes 03 Alicia Rhodes 04 Alicia Rhodes 05 Alicia Rhodes 06
Alicia Rhodes 07 Alicia Rhodes 08 Alicia Rhodes 09 Alicia Rhodes 10 Alicia Rhodes 11 Alicia Rhodes 12
Alicia Rhodes 13 Alicia Rhodes 14 Alicia Rhodes 15 Alicia Rhodes 16 Alicia Rhodes 17 Alicia Rhodes 18

Additional Free Pictures of Alicia Rhodes

 

Alicia Rhodes - Biography

 

She has gained fame through her anal sex and interracial sex (often with multiple partners simultaneously), and her naturally large bust. Early in her career she appeared in bukkake scenes (in Candy Caine Productions` British Bukkake Babes). She is also known for her use of filthy language whilst engaging in sex acts, often taunting male performers and demanding they abuse her. Combining these fetishistic acts, in a movie entitled Seven the Hard Way, seven male performers repeatedly have intercourse with her then queue to ejaculate on her face. She has also appeared in many double penetration films and she has the ability to deep throat. Rhodes states that as a child, she idolized Page Three girls such as Samantha Fox and prayed for large breasts. She originally started out as a Page 3 wannabe, but was rejected on numerous occasions for being "too fat", which resulted in her entry to the porn industry. She has posed for Hustler magazine and has performed in a film for Fiona Cooper, in which she used her real name, Angela. Before entering the porn movie business, Rhodes was a hairdresser and also taught hairdressing at a beauty school. Rhodes is also known for her physical resemblance to British actress Billie Piper. Rhodes had her first child in early 2006.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.