Home

> Index "A"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Alexis Amore

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore

Born:

29-Dec-1978

Birthplace:

Lima, Peru

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Latin, Peruvian American

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

Peru

Height:

157cm - 5 feet and 2 inches

Hair color:

Brown

Eye color:

Brown

Measurements:

34DD-22-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Playboy Bunny Tattoo Under Navel the word "sexy" under the playboy bunny wreath on her ankle little devil on her right buttcheek.

 
 

Alexis Amore - Pictures

           
Alexis Amore 01 Alexis Amore 02 Alexis Amore 03 Alexis Amore 04 Alexis Amore 05 Alexis Amore 06
Alexis Amore 07 Alexis Amore 08 Alexis Amore 09 Alexis Amore 10 Alexis Amore 11 Alexis Amore 12
Alexis Amore 13 Alexis Amore 14 Alexis Amore 15 Alexis Amore 16 Alexis Amore 17 Alexis Amore 18

Additional Free Pictures of Alexis Amore

 

Alexis Amore - Biography

 

Born in Lima, Peru, Amore and her parents moved to Redondo Beach, California when she was nine years old. She attended a Christian high school in Hermosa Beach and she was a cheerleader during her time there. At 15, she began her modeling career as a model for Nordstrom and was featured in their fliers and publications. She continued modeling for catalogs, finding it enjoyable. She had a breast augmentation prior to beginning her pornographic career. Around 1998, during an audition for an HBO production, the person auditioning her suggested that she audition for Playboy, where she became a model for Playboy TV. While working on Playboy`s Nightcalls, she interviewed Jewel DeNyle and Alexa Rae about the pornographic industry. Comforted by their replies and wanting to experience it for herself, she contacted Vivid Entertainment and was hired for her first film (The Watcher 6) two days later in November 1999 as one of her first seven porn videos. In January 2003, she re-entered the industry after a short hiatus and signed exclusively with Jill Kelly Productions (JKP) and began in February 2003. She eventually left the company a year later and signed another exclusive contract with Anabolic. This latter contract included not only performances on video, but also included directing; her directorial debut being Lascivious Latinas.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.