Home

> Index "A"

Top 10 Movies

Erotic Stories

       
 

Alektra Blue

   

Birth name:

Unknown

Aliases:

Alektra, Alectra

Born:

09-Jun-1983

Birthplace:

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Gender:

Female

Race or Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Sexual orientation:

Straight

Occupation:

Pornstar

Nationality:

United States

Height:

168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Hair color:

Black

Eye color:

Green

Measurements:

34D-24-34

Natural Bust:

No

Tatoos:

Tattoo Inside Left Upper Arm.

 
 

Alektra Blue - Pictures

           
Alektra Blue 01 Alektra Blue 02 Alektra Blue 03 Alektra Blue 04 Alektra Blue 05 Alektra Blue 06
Alektra Blue 07 Alektra Blue 08 Alektra Blue 09 Alektra Blue 10 Alektra Blue 11 Alektra Blue 12
Alektra Blue 13 Alektra Blue 14 Alektra Blue 15 Alektra Blue 16 Alektra Blue 17 Alektra Blue 18

Additional Free Pictures of Alektra Blue

 

Alektra Blue - Biography

 

Alektra, this has to be the coolest and most attention-grabbing pornstar names you will ever hear and she has a hot killer body to match. She was born on June 9, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona but grew up around the Dallas area. She currently lives in California. A little about her personality. She says she`s an easy going, fun, sweet and down-to-earth girl. As a teenager, she was really active in a variety of sports. This explains her beautiful figure. At around the age of 14, she started getting sexually active and she says she loved sex then and really loves it now. She then moved back to Arizona where for about 8 years she worked in bars and doing fashion shows. It was Alektra`s friend Taryn Thomas who suggested that she get into porn and that she would be perfect for it. Since then, Alektra hasn`t looked back. She`s got a boob job. Before her breast implants she was 34B-26-34. She has appeared in over 50 films and has recently released her official website for her fans.

 

 

 
 

 
 

 
 

Webmasters - LinkXchange

Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of CelebStar.net, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain.

All original content Copyright ©

CelebStarô All Rights Reserved.